682 bands | 2,344 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For July
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Worship/Christian Songs825,149508,940
2.Christmas Songs1221,4151,864,345
3.Third Day641,337166,036
4.Casting Crowns57794223,092
5.Chris Tomlin96623156,184
6.Hillsong United3486182,681
7.Amy Grant1468103,856
8.Easter Brothers73364,466
9.Kutless2430650,664
10.Alan Jackson22711,885,352



11.Sherrié Austin826650,015
12.Kristian Stanfill823927,705
13.Alison Krauss3208518,460
14.Brad Paisley32062,846,256
15.Steven Curtis Chapman3720153,143
16.Matthew West1819858,401
17.Randy Travis45189583,158
18.Mercy Me4018764,863
19.Conrad Fisher-141841,197
20.Vince Gill3172424,478
21.Delirious1317036,684
22.Stellar Kart216119,140
23.Buck Owens12157365,687
24.Matt Redman3615542,046
25.The David Crowder Band5014966,015
26.Starfield1414831,513
27.Crabb Family714528,474
28.Jeff And James Easter11453,006
29.Billy Joe Shaver2144254,097
30.DC Talk914325,393
31.Johnny Cash401421,968,178
32.Superchick714024,781
33.Anberlin313910,804
34.Tenth Avenue North913822,591
35.Fee Band2013744,874
36.Natalie Grant713322,988
37.Sanctus Real812829,418
38.Shelly Moore Band11267,132
39.Del Way912432,880
40.The Whites (With Ricky Shaggs)11242,548
41.The Isaacs1811853,880
42.Hillsong3511861,029
43.Needtobreathe611816,681
44.Point of Grace111314,123
45.Charlie Hall3011138,017
46.Jars of Clay2811130,663
47.Josh Turner1111468,143
48.Mark Schultz1711048,733
49.Big Daddy Weave110936,444
50.Christy Lane11087,943
51.Audio Adrenaline210727,140
52.Kris Kristofferson10104299,129
53.Jeremy Camp4910497,543
54.Hillsong1010315,848
55.Michael W. Smith1510235,463
56.Rebecca St. James710218,097
57.Thousand Foot Krutch510110,377
58.Aaron Shust2510046,570
59.Jonny Diaz11009,681
60.David Allan Coe398644,365
61.Lincoln Brewster119642,284
62.Switchfoot129644,454
63.Desperation Band49622,397
64.Newsboys229526,845
65.Trisha Yearwood194189,619
66.Sawyer Brown394317,090
67.Elvis Presley593640,183
68.The Kingsmen Quartet1938,032
69.Vestal Goodman2937,502
70.Carroll Roberson29316,315
71.Original Artist1992129,590
72.Andraé Crouch1926,118
73.Leeland69142,507
74.Todd Snider190293,106
75.Carrie Underwood489334,337
76.Derek Webb38711,875
77.Sonicflood138617,193
78.John Waller78630,410
79.The Imperials6865,733
80.Sidewalk Prophets28410,216
81.Tim Hughes108318,074
82.Darlene Zschech28311,160
83.Bobby Pinson18340,581
84.Jim Hill1836,579
85.Hawk Nelson58125,743
86.Jadon Lavik28112,831
87.Traditional238073,774
88.Shawn McDonald178045,383
89.Billy Ray Cyrus179247,386
90.Isaacs2797,924
91.Paul Overstreet17844,314
92.Todd Agnew207829,712
93.Mark Lowry1787,784
94.David Crowder97811,008
95.Half a Mile1782,236
96.Roy Clark17733,535
97.Rich Mullins4779,697
98.George Strait1763,006,963
99.Willie Nelson176810,063
100.Nicole C. Mullin47611,007
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites