685 bands | 2,345 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For September
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Worship/Christian Songs825,120521,268
2.Christmas Songs1221,9281,884,041
3.Third Day641,486169,098
4.Casting Crowns571,273225,426
5.Chris Tomlin96907157,943
6.Hillsong United3586184,059
7.Amy Grant3540105,883
8.Easter Brothers34135,166
9.Brad Paisley93232,897,857
10.Matthew West1830058,939



11.Alan Jackson22941,922,534
12.Kutless828651,273
13.Alison Krauss3279528,717
14.Sherrié Austin826052,408
15.Randy Travis45252591,135
16.Conrad Fisher-132491,612
17.Mercy Me4023365,396
18.Natalie Grant722723,408
19.Kristian Stanfill1222728,159
20.Matt Redman3619842,411
21.Fee Band2019745,240
22.DC Talk919625,754
23.Sanctus Real819129,940
24.Jeff And James Easter11903,367
25.Billy Joe Shaver2182260,688
26.Vince Gill3178434,613
27.Stellar Kart817719,512
28.Steven Curtis Chapman3717653,704
29.Delirious1316737,042
30.Needtobreathe616516,959
31.Leeland616442,866
32.Audio Adrenaline1116227,424
33.Johnny Cash401611,996,409
34.Mark Schultz1715749,058
35.Jars of Clay2815230,928
36.Kris Kristofferson10152308,458
37.Anberlin315211,119
38.Buck Owens12151380,405
39.Charlie Hall3015038,317
40.The David Crowder Band5015066,323
41.Point of Grace415014,404
42.Jeremy Camp4914497,838
43.Starfield1414331,801
44.Carroll Roberson213716,600
45.Del Way913633,409
46.Tenth Avenue North913522,857
47.Bobby Pinson113441,205
48.Jim Hill11346,824
49.Carrie Underwood4130341,445
50.Paul Overstreet512745,492
51.Sawyer Brown3127324,249
52.Sidewalk Prophets212710,456
53.Traditional2312675,054
54.Hillsong1012616,096
55.Among the Thirsty212511,043
56.Rebecca St. James712318,333
57.Phil Wickham1812130,743
58.Rodney Crowell1120213,147
59.Vestal Goodman21197,733
60.Josh Turner1118477,371
61.Sonicflood1311817,407
62.Rush of Fools1611735,265
63.Trisha Yearwood1116194,976
64.Crabb Family711628,747
65.Gary Chapman11155,001
66.Roy Clark111434,189
67.Big Daddy Weave411436,772
68.33 Miles311415,405
69.Lars Gerfen1114114
70.Shawn McDonald1711345,608
71.Paul Colman311329,028
72.Superchick711224,988
73.Joe Nichols1110496,750
74.Aaron Shust2511046,791
75.Shelly Moore Band11107,358
76.Newsong610911,310
77.Michael W. Smith1510835,743
78.Todd Snider1108299,303
79.Billy Ray Cyrus1105253,668
80.Bethany Dillon310514,641
81.Paul Baloche21048,196
82.John Waller710430,625
83.The Whites (With Ricky Shaggs)11042,743
84.Krystal Meyers310311,451
85.Jonny Diaz11039,845
86.Gather Vocal Band11035,878
87.Lincoln Brewster1110142,498
88.Remedy Drive21014,178
89.David Crowder910011,177
90.JesusCulture5998,903
91.The Isaacs189854,588
92.Mark Lowry1987,943
93.Christy Lane1978,173
94.Tim Hughes109618,284
95.Hillsong359661,271
96.FFH109617,409
97.Thousand Foot Krutch59610,573
98.Elvis Presley595657,580
99.David Allan Coe395658,530
100.Bebo Norman119524,661
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites