695 bands | 2,383 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For September
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Worship/Christian Songs822,042640,796
2.Christmas Songs1221,0272,186,441
3.Casting Crowns57259250,028
4.Chris Tomlin96198172,009
5.Third Day65187191,967
6.Amy Grant19117129,950
7.Alan Jackson41042,266,037
8.Brad Paisley9943,256,317
9.Easter Brothers78913,673
10.Randy Travis4579657,268



11.Jars of Clay287034,194
12.Conrad Fisher-14696,494
13.Josh Turner166532,222
14.Hillsong United3864197,193
15.Mercy Me406470,873
16.Delirious136343,106
17.The Isaacs206362,006
18.Del Way96037,705
19.Leap Of Faith13602,892
20.Billy Joe Shaver259320,284
21.Needtobreathe65920,264
22.Jeff & Sheri Easter45817,711
23.Mike Manuel1573,093
24.Kutless245656,771
25.Gordon Mote4562,638
26.The Whites (With Ricky Shaggs)1535,908
27.Shane & Shane315236,358
28.Shelly Moore Band1519,927
29.Alison Krauss350620,762
30.Among the Thirsty25013,604
31.Roy Clark14940,102
32.Buck Owens1249500,714
33.Shawn McDonald174948,586
34.Lee Greenwood14895,145
35.Mark Lowry24710,492
36.Jeff And James Easter1476,882
37.Sawyer Brown346384,841
38.Booth Brothers2462,181
39.Guardian1447,059
40.Rodney Crowell144265,896
41.Johnny Cash40442,228,379
42.Vince Gill343511,977
43.Trace Adkins142551,193
44.Todd Snider141351,656
45.Todd Agnew204131,684
46.Superchick74128,702
47.Carroll Roberson24119,555
48.Billy Ray Cyrus140311,053
49.DC Talk94029,719
50.Traditional233985,292
51.Matt Redman363945,774
52.Paul Overstreet53959,215
53.Audio Adrenaline113932,181
54.Building 42993928,508
55.Gary Chapman1397,467
56.Kris Kristofferson1037375,842
57.Wynonna Judd13798,596
58.Original Artist1937149,429
59.Ray Scott13753,249
60.Natalie Grant13727,863
61.Karen Peck & New River1379,740
62.Kristian Stanfill123732,359
63.Bobby Pinson13646,634
64.Michael W. Smith153538,264
65.The David Crowder Band503568,953
66.Starfield143536,213
67.Billy Foote Band6357,927
68.Sheryl Crow23438,222
69.4 Him53410,008
70.Point of Grace43417,683
71.Harry Belafonte13316,977
72.Julie Miller13221,280
73.John Cougar Mellencamp532236,513
74.The Goodmans2328,303
75.Day of Fire33211,819
76.Brenton Brown53210,119
77.Tenth Avenue North93225,633
78.Jonny Diaz13212,099
79.Charlie Hall303141,179
80.Sherrié Austin83161,044
81.Neil Diamond23143,905
82.Watermark173123,676
83.Ray Stevens13045,807
84.Buddy Miller63043,019
85.David Allan Coe330765,309
86.Willie Nelson130908,656
87.Stellar Kart83023,652
88.Bruce Springsteen12995,922
89.Johnny Mathis12913,880
90.Elvis Presley & the Stamps Quartet1298,022
91.Matthew West182964,259
92.Bethany Dillon32916,542
93.Ricky Van Shelton128112,830
94.George Strait1283,703,386
95.Fee Band202849,129
96.Lanny Wolfe1288,468
97.Vicky Beeching1285,448
98.Crabb Family72830,775
99.Paul Brandt527123,376
100.David Crowder92713,252
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites