694 bands | 2,383 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For January
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Worship/Christian Songs822,701610,691
2.Christmas Songs1221,2362,131,932
3.Casting Crowns57491246,224
4.Third Day65409188,517
5.Chris Tomlin96227169,870
6.Amy Grant1139124,853
7.Hillsong United38125195,024
8.Easter Brothers211711,645
9.Delirious1310341,894
10.The Isaacs208760,354



11.Randy Travis4585645,731
12.Alan Jackson4832,206,341
13.Jeff & Sheri Easter48016,311
14.Audio Adrenaline117731,060
15.Jars of Clay287233,388
16.Leap Of Faith13722,060
17.Buck Owens1271483,346
18.Mercy Me407169,796
19.Gordon Mote4701,803
20.Alison Krauss369606,038
21.Brad Paisley9693,211,284
22.Matthew West186963,340
23.Sawyer Brown364376,943
24.Jeremy Camp496499,951
25.Johnny Cash40632,192,858
26.Roy Clark16038,760
27.Stellar Kart86022,913
28.Lee Greenwood15891,780
29.Gary Chapman1586,914
30.Isaacs2589,776
31.Kris Kristofferson1057368,547
32.Conrad Fisher-13565,599
33.Charlie Hall305440,544
34.Lanny Wolfe1548,078
35.Kutless35255,741
36.Fee Band75248,471
37.Paul Brandt551121,402
38.4 Him5519,542
39.Original Artist1950146,517
40.Michael W. Smith154937,627
41.Needtobreathe64919,608
42.Neil Diamond24842,372
43.Paul Overstreet54855,749
44.Shane & Shane314835,577
45.Jim Brady1481,465
46.Booth Brothers2481,416
47.DC Talk94629,104
48.Johnny Mathis14613,170
49.Mike Manuel1462,486
50.Steven Curtis Chapman374557,224
51.Julie Miller14520,631
52.Guardian1456,672
53.Starfield44535,419
54.Carroll Roberson24518,991
55.Shelly Moore Band1459,274
56.Traditional234483,075
57.Buddy Miller64442,015
58.Elvis Presley & the Stamps Quartet1447,654
59.Mark Lowry2449,822
60.Matt Redman364345,111
61.Marleys Ghost1435,397
62.The Hinsons24313,845
63.Natalie Grant14327,042
64.Kristian Stanfill34331,628
65.Jeff And James Easter1436,202
66.Kenny Chesney2422,989,572
67.The David Crowder Band14268,461
68.Mark Harris34211,169
69.The Whites (With Ricky Shaggs)1425,222
70.Josh Turner140523,139
71.George Strait1403,637,275
72.The Goodmans2407,872
73.Ray Scott14051,572
74.Billy Foote Band6407,476
75.Harry Belafonte13916,305
76.John Cougar Mellencamp539232,450
77.Shawn McDonald173947,829
78.Vince Gill338501,396
79.Building 42993828,007
80.Superchick73828,047
81.Wynonna Judd13795,768
82.Anberlin33613,861
83.Among the Thirsty23612,991
84.Ray Stevens13544,616
85.David Allan Coe335753,501
86.Billy Ray Cyrus135301,819
87.Brenton Brown5359,698
88.Newsboys223428,976
89.Sherrié Austin83460,207
90.Andraé Crouch1347,928
91.Watermark173423,228
92.Ray Boltz33411,173
93.Joe Nichols133557,464
94.Aaron Shust253348,158
95.stuart townend3335,433
96.Creed33237,025
97.FFH103218,867
98.Vicky Beeching1325,108
99.Tenth Avenue North93225,053
100.Billy Joe Shaver231310,131
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites