689 bands | 2,354 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For January
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Worship/Christian Songs823,619544,335
2.Christmas Songs1222,1422,007,476
3.Third Day641,184176,595
4.Casting Crowns57856231,308
5.Chris Tomlin96589161,874
6.Amy Grant19530112,107
7.Hillsong United38466187,551
8.Easter Brothers73707,207
9.Brad Paisley13692,982,144
10.Delirious135438,499



11.Kutless2431552,916
12.Matthew West1831560,596
13.Audio Adrenaline1130628,658
14.Alan Jackson42711,997,600
15.Starfield427133,140
16.Sanctus Real825631,593
17.Big Daddy Weave425138,272
18.Kristian Stanfill1225129,406
19.Stellar Kart823820,688
20.Natalie Grant123624,595
21.Billy Joe Shaver1232274,301
22.Fee Band2021846,459
23.Conrad Fisher-142092,780
24.DC Talk920826,860
25.Vince Gill3208458,736
26.Alison Krauss3202549,227
27.Krystal Meyers320112,191
28.Superchick719825,907
29.Mercy Me4018466,703
30.Anberlin316911,975
31.Rebecca St. James716819,095
32.Jeff & Sheri Easter416714,077
33.Point of Grace416715,268
34.Rush of Fools1616636,126
35.Jeff And James Easter11624,269
36.Kris Kristofferson10160328,537
37.Switchfoot2116046,224
38.Andrať Crouch11596,767
39.Tenth Avenue North915923,639
40.Newsong115611,988
41.Leeland615544,087
42.Lee Greenwood115482,331
43.Mark Schultz1715249,874
44.Toby Mac215225,886
45.Bobby Pinson114842,524
46.Billy Ray Cyrus1147267,385
47.Buck Owens12147409,300
48.Elvis Presley5147695,597
49.Matt Redman3614643,286
50.Hillsong1014416,764
51.Faith Hill1142310,187
52.John Cougar Mellencamp5142215,670
53.Jars of Clay2813831,666
54.Joe Nichols1135517,131
55.Disciple113011,116
56.Carrie Underwood4129357,920
57.Sawyer Brown1128343,516
58.Shawn McDonald1712746,303
59.Mike Manuel1127614
60.Charlie Hall3012639,123
61.Bebo Norman1112625,175
62.Aaron Shust2512647,384
63.Randy Travis45125610,346
64.Needtobreathe612517,620
65.33 Miles312516,156
66.Trisha Yearwood1124207,725
67.Rodney Crowell1124229,257
68.Jim Hill11247,362
69.The Whites (With Ricky Shaggs)11243,489
70.Steven Curtis Chapman3712155,033
71.Hymn61169,083
72.Ray Scott111447,418
73.Wynonna Judd111388,379
74.Jackson Browne111365,132
75.Keith Green61139,423
76.David Crowder911211,679
77.stuart townend31124,487
78.Trace Adkins1110500,390
79.Newsboys2211027,488
80.Paul Baloche21108,699
81.The Isaacs1810956,267
82.Carroll Roberson210817,247
83.Martina McBride1107416,594
84.Jeremy Camp4910798,488
85.Crabb Family710729,330
86.Paul Overstreet510648,577
87.Jadon Lavik210613,464
88.Del Way910534,303
89.Phillips, Craig, And Dean1210527,587
90.Shelly Moore Band11057,983
91.Sonicflood1310318,030
92.The David Crowder Band5010367,134
93.Among the Thirsty210211,581
94.Josh Turner1101491,561
95.Johnny Cash401002,060,639
96.FFH1010017,873
97.Traditional239978,067
98.Phil Wickham189831,187
99.Lincoln Brewster119742,996
100.John Bowman1964,236
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites