694 bands | 2,380 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For September
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Worship/Christian Songs824,163592,648
2.Christmas Songs1222,5092,099,216
3.Casting Crowns57821243,561
4.Chris Tomlin96504168,846
5.Third Day64483186,445
6.Amy Grant19307121,957
7.Mercy Me4022369,131
8.Conrad Fisher-132064,981
9.Hillsong United38186193,988
10.Andraé Crouch11817,655



11.Easter Brothers717810,862
12.Brad Paisley91553,169,134
13.Kutless2415155,230
14.Audio Adrenaline1114830,563
15.St. Louis Jesuits11438,838
16.Randy Travis45138638,953
17.Jars of Clay2812532,952
18.Alan Jackson41232,161,414
19.Delirious1311541,233
20.Matt Redman3611244,702
21.Jeff & Sheri Easter411015,800
22.Billy Joe Shaver2109302,474
23.John Cougar Mellencamp5104229,795
24.Matthew West1810262,885
25.Leeland69846,325
26.Needtobreathe69719,194
27.Buck Owens1296470,407
28.Bebo Norman119426,075
29.Hymn69310,012
30.Big Daddy Weave49241,250
31.Kristian Stanfill129231,199
32.Carroll Roberson29118,662
33.Bobby Pinson19044,882
34.DC Talk98928,754
35.Charlie Hall308840,219
36.Mark Lowry2889,531
37.Vince Gill386493,156
38.Del Way98536,276
39.Paul Brandt585120,214
40.Jeremy Camp498599,616
41.Anberlin38513,527
42.The Goodmans2847,685
43.Buddy Miller68341,482
44.Alison Krauss381594,550
45.DecembeRadio38117,567
46.Jim Hill1808,415
47.Point of Grace48016,778
48.Tenth Avenue North97924,829
49.Booth Brothers1791,073
50.Roy Clark17837,968
51.Billy Ray Cyrus177294,594
52.Natalie Grant77726,687
53.Bethany Dillon37615,885
54.Jeff And James Easter1765,826
55.The Isaacs207559,427
56.Fee Band207448,144
57.The David Crowder Band507368,207
58.Remedy Drive2725,200
59.Rodney Crowell171251,848
60.Rush of Fools167137,382
61.Billy Dean17099,472
62.Leap Of Faith12691,644
63.JesusCulture56810,106
64.Among the Thirsty26812,728
65.Shane & Shane316735,275
66.The Kry1676,311
67.Trace Adkins166533,616
68.Gordon Mote4661,459
69.The Whites (With Ricky Shaggs)1664,888
70.Paul Overstreet56554,159
71.The Hinsons26413,619
72.Crabb Family76330,180
73.Wynonna Judd16294,369
74.Aaron Shust256247,992
75.Sherrié Austin86159,261
76.Steven Curtis Chapman376156,839
77.Shawn McDonald176147,512
78.Mark Harris36111,012
79.BarlowGirl156025,877
80.Mike Manuel1602,101
81.Jim Brady1601,241
82.Paul Colman35930,885
83.Stellar Kart85922,494
84.Rebecca St. James75820,480
85.Glory Revealed35822,049
86.Elvis Presley557760,898
87.Karen Peck & New River1579,164
88.Flyleaf45713,072
89.The Gaither Vocal Band1577,094
90.Building 42995627,796
91.Parachute Band45613,867
92.Paul Baloche2569,566
93.Michael W. Smith155537,310
94.Overflow1558,774
95.Traditional235481,907
96.Johnny Cash40542,169,560
97.Josh Turner154517,284
98.Vestal Goodman2548,938
99.Gary Chapman1546,617
100.Newsboys225328,801
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites