693 bands | 2,380 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For July
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Worship/Christian Songs822,870580,210
2.Christmas Songs1221,7912,076,661
3.Casting Crowns57676240,778
4.Chris Tomlin96399167,371
5.Third Day64327184,669
6.Amy Grant1323119,909
7.Easter Brothers717810,247
8.Mercy Me4016568,577
9.Hillsong United38160192,918
10.Conrad Fisher-141504,459



11.Alan Jackson41302,112,706
12.Delirious1311340,890
13.Leap Of Faith121121,379
14.Brad Paisley91093,115,072
15.Paul Overstreet59453,173
16.The Isaacs209358,900
17.Jeff & Sheri Easter49115,454
18.Fee Band209047,911
19.Audio Adrenaline118830,254
20.John Cougar Mellencamp584227,505
21.Mike Manuel1841,890
22.Alison Krauss381581,850
23.Gordon Mote4811,170
24.Anberlin37813,281
25.Among the Thirsty27812,531
26.Paul Brandt575119,254
27.Kutless247554,878
28.Mark Lowry2759,261
29.Jars of Clay287432,632
30.Billy Joe Shaver270294,396
31.Matthew West187062,595
32.Needtobreathe66818,597
33.33 Miles36617,133
34.Matt Redman366544,402
35.Kristian Stanfill126530,922
36.Jeff And James Easter1645,588
37.Starfield146334,804
38.Natalie Grant76226,420
39.The Whites (With Ricky Shaggs)1624,678
40.Toby Mac26127,542
41.Randy Travis4559633,897
42.The David Crowder Band505967,962
43.Jeremy Camp495999,359
44.Big Daddy Weave45940,790
45.Shane & Shane315935,049
46.Stellar Kart85922,278
47.Superchick75927,500
48.Andraé Crouch1587,353
49.Point of Grace45816,564
50.Shelly Moore Band1588,824
51.Billy Ray Cyrus157287,164
52.Leeland65745,935
53.Gary Chapman1576,440
54.Buck Owens1256451,454
55.Krystal Meyers35613,493
56.Sanctus Real85533,651
57.Vince Gill155487,212
58.Bobby Pinson15544,424
59.Del Way95435,949
60.DC Talk95428,537
61.Jim Hill1538,212
62.Roy Clark15237,493
63.Jonny Diaz15211,239
64.Jim Brady152995
65.Booth Brothers152821
66.Charlie Hall305139,977
67.Todd Snider151332,138
68.Tenth Avenue North95024,624
69.Kris Kristofferson1048358,733
70.Josh Turner147513,192
71.Rodney Crowell147247,619
72.Buddy Miller64641,044
73.Sawyer Brown346365,954
74.Lee Greenwood14688,874
75.Rebecca St. James74620,274
76.Disciple14612,166
77.Isaacs2459,318
78.Sherrié Austin84458,705
79.Fireflight64411,852
80.Bruce Springsteen14292,590
81.Lars Gerfen1421,362
82.Wynonna Judd14193,302
83.Johnny Mathis14112,630
84.Building 42994127,646
85.Ray Scott14050,178
86.Brenton Brown5409,352
87.Carroll Roberson24018,389
88.Mark Schultz173950,623
89.Heather Clark Band3397,198
90.Johnny Cash40382,151,516
91.Elvis Presley538751,026
92.Sheryl Crow23836,941
93.Guardian1386,352
94.Jackson Browne13870,878
95.Day of Fire33811,155
96.Sons of Korah1383,742
97.Aaron Shust253747,860
98.Jadon Lavik23714,181
99.John Bowman1364,832
100.Billy Foote Band6367,142
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites